Chester County Tennis

.
.
                                                                                                                     

Date        Start Time Game / Event Name Location        Address
3/14/2022 4:30 PM  at @Milan     Milan Tennis Courts
3/15/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Rossview High School   Sportsplex Henderson, TN
3/28/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Adamsville Sportsplex                       Henderson, TN
3/29/2022 3:30 PM  vs. LEXINGTON Sportsplex                       Henderson, TN
3/31/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Arlington High School   Sportsplex Henderson, TN
4/4/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Brighton High School    Sportsplex Henderson, TN
4/5/2022 3:30 PM  vs. McNairy Central Sportsplex                Henderson, TN
4/7/2022 3:30 PM   vs. Bolivar Central Sportsplex                Henderson, TN
4/11/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Madison Academic Sportsplex         Henderson, TN
4/12/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Scotts Hill Sportsplex                       Henderson, TN
4/14/2022 3:30 PM  vs. @Madison Academic CONGER PARK JACKSON
4/18/2022 3:30 PM  vs. Middleton High School Sportsplex Henderson, TN
4/19/2022 3:30 PM  vs. @Bolivar Central                                     Bolivar Central, TN
4/25/2022 3:30 PM  vs. @Scott's Hill High
4/26/2022 3:30 PM  vs. @Adamsville High School               Adamsville City Park Behind Jacks
4/28/2022 12:00 AM  District Individuals                             Jackson Tennis Complex
4/29/2022 12:00 AM District Individuals                                Jackson Tennis Complex
4/30/2022 12:00 AM District Individuals                             Jackson Tennis Complex
5/2/2022 12:00 AM District Team Tournament              Jackson Tennis Complex

 

Roster:

Girls Tennis:                Boys Tennis:
Emma Grace Miller  11 Evan Eads         12
Cecily Davis                10 Ethan Mullins  11
Zowie Davis               12 Carter Welch  12
Jenna Perry                 11 Clayton Austin  10
Kathleen McDaniel  10 Nathan Britt         10
Abby Sells              10 Austin Ketchum  11
Valerie Butterfield  10 Zane Bolton         12
Brooke Ketchum  9 Garrett Romero  10
Claire Summars         9 Lucas Tucker  10
Avah Kunicki         10 Andrew Sanders  11
Katherine Kanizaar  11
Addy Franks         9
Ella Noles                10
Brianna Kitchen         11
Hallie Lockridge         9
Allie Swift                9
Katie Lovelace        10
Izsabella Orchard 10
Ameriah Rose        10
Audrey Kiestler         9
Emma Grace Hilliard  9

 


Live Scoring Updates - https://lowvolley.com/app/k_s 
tssaa

Head Coach

Assistant Coach